12-Connector LC/APC Singlemode LGX Adapter Plate
  • 12 Connector LC/APC Singlemode LGX Adapter Plate

Toner Cable: 12-Connector LC/APC Singlemode LGX Adapter Plate

Universal LGX style adapter plates for rack mount and wall mount enclosures. Each adapter plate is 1.13" wide by 5.1" tall with mounting pins on 4.64" on center.