FLS Series Fiber Optic Multimode & Singlemode Optical Light Sources
  • FLS Series Fiber Optic Multimode & Singlemode Optical Light Sources
  • FLS Series Fiber Optic Multimode & Singlemode Optical Light Sources

Jonard Industries Corp: FLS Series Fiber Optic Multimode & Singlemode Optical Light Sources

These optical light sources are the perfect tools for providing a stable light source for multimode or single mode fiber measurements.

Model# Model Description Quantity  

FLS-50

Singlemode Optical Light Source with FC/LC/SC Adapters for PC/UPC Connectors

FLS-65

Multimode & Singlemode Optical Light Source with FC/LC/SC Adapters for PC/UPC Connectors